Buy Now, Pay Later available in-person
Buy Now, Pay Later available for $50-$4,000 bookings. Get approved before your appointment. Sign up

Sunless Skin by Jen

Choose one of my specialties

View All
New Client Tan at Sunless Skin by Jen in Virginia Beach, VA
First time spray tan! Make sure to schedule this appointment two days prior to your event. We will discuss color and solution at your appointment. Make sure to follow all prep instructions!

New Client Tan

First time spray tan! Make sure to schedule this appointment two days prior to your event. We will discuss color and solution at your appointment. Make sure to follow all prep instructions!

Price: $40Duration: 20 min
Classic Tan at Sunless Skin by Jen in Virginia Beach, VA
Classic Tan is perfect for any event, mid week pick me up, or just because. This solution develops in 8-10 hours. We will discuss color options at your appointment.

Classic Tan

Classic Tan is perfect for any event, mid week pick me up, or just because. This solution develops in 8-10 hours. We will discuss color options at your appointment.

Price: $40Duration: 20 min
Rapid Tan at Sunless Skin by Jen in Virginia Beach, VA
Rapid Tan is perfect for clients that are on the go and don't have the luxury of waiting 8-10 hours to rinse. This solution develops over a 4 hr period - 1hr will result in the lightest shade, 4hrs will result in the darkest shade. We will discuss the best time for you to rinse at your appointment.

Rapid Tan

Rapid Tan is perfect for clients that are on the go and don't have the luxury of waiting 8-10 hours to rinse. This solution develops over a 4 hr period - 1hr will result in the lightest shade, 4hrs will result in the darkest shade. We will discuss the best time for you to rinse at your appointment.

Price: $55Duration: 20 min
High School Tan at Sunless Skin by Jen in Virginia Beach, VA
This includes a classic tan at a discounted price. Must be in high school to book this service $10 up charge for rapid solution

High School Tan

This includes a classic tan at a discounted price. Must be in high school to book this service $10 up charge for rapid solution

Price: $30Duration: 20 min
VDAY 2 for $60 at Sunless Skin by Jen in Virginia Beach, VA

VDAY 2 for $60

Price: $60Duration: 20 min